Round of 16
Full Time Sat 28ᵗʰ Jun
Round of 16 - Belo Horizonte
Quarter Final
Full Time Sat 5ᵗʰ Jul
Quarterfinals - Fortaleza
Semi Final
Full Time Wed 9ᵗʰ Jul
Semifinals - Belo Horizonte
Final
Full Time Mon 14ᵗʰ Jul
Final - 
Full Time Sun 29ᵗʰ Jun
Round of 16 - 
Full Time Mon 30ᵗʰ Jun
Round of 16 - Brasilia
Quarter Final
Full Time Fri 4ᵗʰ Jul
Quarterfinals - 
Full Time Tue 1ˢᵗ Jul
Round of 16 - Porto Alegre
Full Time Sun 29ᵗʰ Jun
Round of 16 - Fortaleza
Quarter Final
Full Time Sun 6ᵗʰ Jul
Quarterfinals - Salvador
Semi Final
Full Time Thu 10ᵗʰ Jul
Semifinals - Sao Paulo
Full Time Mon 30ᵗʰ Jun
Round of 16 - Recife
Full Time Tue 1ˢᵗ Jul
Round of 16 - Sao Paulo
Quarter Final
Full Time Sat 5ᵗʰ Jul
Quarterfinals - Brasilia
Full Time Wed 2ⁿᵈ Jul
Round of 16 - Salvador
Third Place Game
Full Time Sun 13ᵗʰ Jul
Third Place Game - Brasilia
Home Score Away

Friday 13 June 2014

Group ASao Paulo Brazil

3 - 1

Croatia Full Time
Group ANatal Mexico

1 - 0

Cameroon Full Time

Saturday 14 June 2014

Group BSalvador Spain

1 - 5

Netherlands Full Time
Group BCuiaba Chile

3 - 1

Australia Full Time
Group CBelo Horizonte Colombia

3 - 0

Greece Full Time

Sunday 15 June 2014

Group DFortaleza Uruguay

1 - 3

Costa Rica Full Time
Group DManaus England

1 - 2

Italy Full Time
Group CRecife Côte d'Ivoire

2 - 1

Japan Full Time
Group EBrasilia Switzerland

2 - 1

Ecuador Full Time

Monday 16 June 2014

Group EPorto Alegre France

3 - 0

Honduras Full Time
Group F Argentina

2 - 1

Bosnia-Herzegovina Full Time
Group GSalvador Germany

4 - 0

Portugal Full Time

Tuesday 17 June 2014

Group FCuritiba Iran

0 - 0

Nigeria Full Time
Group GNatal Ghana

1 - 2

USA Full Time
Group HBelo Horizonte Belgium

2 - 1

Algeria Full Time

Wednesday 18 June 2014

Group AFortaleza Brazil

0 - 0

Mexico Full Time
Group HCuiaba Russia

1 - 1

South Korea Full Time
Group BPorto Alegre Australia

2 - 3

Netherlands Full Time

Thursday 19 June 2014

Group B Spain

0 - 2

Chile Full Time
Group AManaus Cameroon

0 - 4

Croatia Full Time
Group CBrasilia Colombia

2 - 1

Côte d'Ivoire Full Time

Friday 20 June 2014

Group DSao Paulo Uruguay

2 - 1

England Full Time
Group CNatal Japan

0 - 0

Greece Full Time
Group DRecife Italy

0 - 1

Costa Rica Full Time

Saturday 21 June 2014

Group ESalvador Switzerland

2 - 5

France Full Time
Group ECuritiba Honduras

1 - 2

Ecuador Full Time
Group FBelo Horizonte Argentina

1 - 0

Iran Full Time

Sunday 22 June 2014

Group GFortaleza Germany

2 - 2

Ghana Full Time
Group FCuiaba Nigeria

1 - 0

Bosnia-Herzegovina Full Time
Group H Belgium

1 - 0

Russia Full Time

Monday 23 June 2014

Group HPorto Alegre South Korea

2 - 4

Algeria Full Time
Group GManaus USA

2 - 2

Portugal Full Time
Group BSao Paulo Netherlands

2 - 0

Chile Full Time
Group BCuritiba Australia

0 - 3

Spain Full Time

Tuesday 24 June 2014

Group ARecife Croatia

1 - 3

Mexico Full Time
Group ABrasilia Cameroon

1 - 4

Brazil Full Time
Group DBelo Horizonte Costa Rica

0 - 0

England Full Time
Group DNatal Italy

0 - 1

Uruguay Full Time

Wednesday 25 June 2014

Group CFortaleza Greece

2 - 1

Côte d'Ivoire Full Time
Group CCuiaba Japan

1 - 4

Colombia Full Time
Group FSalvador Bosnia-Herzegovina

3 - 1

Iran Full Time
Group FPorto Alegre Nigeria

2 - 3

Argentina Full Time

Thursday 26 June 2014

Group E Ecuador

0 - 0

France Full Time
Group EManaus Honduras

0 - 3

Switzerland Full Time
Group GBrasilia Portugal

2 - 1

Ghana Full Time
Group GRecife USA

0 - 1

Germany Full Time

Friday 27 June 2014

Group HCuritiba Algeria

1 - 1

Russia Full Time
Group HSao Paulo South Korea

0 - 1

Belgium Full Time

Saturday 28 June 2014

Belo Horizonte Round of 16 Brazil

1 - 1
( 3 - 2 )

Chile Full Time

Sunday 29 June 2014

Round of 16 Colombia

2 - 0

Uruguay Full Time
Fortaleza Round of 16 Netherlands

2 - 1

Mexico Full Time

Monday 30 June 2014

Recife Round of 16 Costa Rica

1 - 1
( 5 - 3 )

Greece Full Time
Brasilia Round of 16 France

2 - 0

Nigeria Full Time

Tuesday 1 July 2014

Porto Alegre Round of 16 Germany

2 - 1

Algeria Full Time
Sao Paulo Round of 16 Argentina

1 - 0

Switzerland Full Time

Wednesday 2 July 2014

Salvador Round of 16 Belgium

2 - 1

USA Full Time

Friday 4 July 2014

Quarterfinals France

0 - 1

Germany Full Time

Saturday 5 July 2014

Fortaleza Quarterfinals Brazil

2 - 1

Colombia Full Time
Brasilia Quarterfinals Argentina

1 - 0

Belgium Full Time

Sunday 6 July 2014

Salvador Quarterfinals Netherlands

0 - 0
( 4 - 3 )

Costa Rica Full Time

Wednesday 9 July 2014

Belo Horizonte Semifinals Brazil

1 - 7

Germany Full Time

Thursday 10 July 2014

Sao Paulo Semifinals Netherlands

0 - 0
( 2 - 4 )

Argentina Full Time

Sunday 13 July 2014

Brasilia Third Place Game Brazil

0 - 3

Netherlands Full Time

Monday 14 July 2014

Final Germany

1 - 0

Argentina Full Time